Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rfb Of Bantanalla Near Village Manapur From Rd 2550 M To 2590 M.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rfb Of Bantanalla Near Village Manapur From Rd 2550 M To 2590 M.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBMB_95238_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-procurement Notice No. e-BNID-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Bhanjanagar Irr. Divn., Bhanjanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to rfb of bantanalla near village manapur from rd 2500 m to 2540 m.
Improvement to rfb of bantanalla near village manapur from rd 2500 m to 2540 m.
Read moreImprovement to rfb of bantanalla near confluence of river kokolaba from rd 3240 m to 3270 m.
Improvement to rfb of bantanalla near confluence of river kokolaba from rd 3240 m to 3270 m.
Read moreImprovement to rfb of bantanalla near confluence of river kokolaba from rd 3200 m to 3230 m.
Improvement to rfb of bantanalla near confluence of river kokolaba from rd 3200 m to 3230 m.
Read moreImprovement to rfb of baghuanalla near village gayaganda from rd 585 m to 690 m.
Improvement to rfb of baghuanalla near village gayaganda from rd 585 m to 690 m.
Read moreImprovement to rfb of baghuanalla near village gayaganda from rd 695 m to 800 m.
Improvement to rfb of baghuanalla near village gayaganda from rd 695 m to 800 m.
Read moreImprovement to rfb of giringianalla from rd 1900 m to 2100 m.
Improvement to rfb of giringianalla from rd 1900 m to 2100 m.
Read moreRestoration to rfb of kupatinalla near village kupati from rd 800 m to 1100 m.
Restoration to rfb of kupatinalla near village kupati from rd 800 m to 1100 m.
Read moreof your Industry type