Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slip Clearance Of Bunga To Kolpuri L024 And Tharali To Paingadh L022
|
| Description |
Slip Clearance Of Bunga To Kolpuri L024 And Tharali To Paingadh L022
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCUK_125799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri l024 and tharali to paingadh l022
Slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri l024 and tharali to paingadh l022
Read moreSlip clearance of bunga to kolpuri, tharali to kimani and tharali to paingadh
Slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri, tharali to kimani and tharali to paingadh
Read moreSlip clearance of tharali to kimani, tharali to paingarh, bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkote
Slip clearance of tharali to kimani, tharali to paingarh, bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkote
Read more2nd call slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkote
2nd call slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkote
Read more3rd call slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkot mr
3rd call slip clearance of bunga to kolpuri and kulsari to alkot mr
Read more2nd call slip clearance of tharali to kimani and tharali to paingarh
2nd call slip clearance of tharali to kimani and tharali to paingarh
Read more2nd call restoration work at bunga to kolpuri
2nd call restoration work at bunga to kolpuri
Read moreSlip clearance of kinsur to pokhata l022 cold mix
Slip clearance of kinsur to pokhata l022 cold mix
Read moreof your Industry type