Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Work Of Bunga To Kolpuri
|
| Description |
Restoration Work Of Bunga To Kolpuri
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_136626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT-03-04 (Aapda) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THARALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214066 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreof your Industry type