Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Admin; Watch And Ward; High School
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5379139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
HIMALAYAN RENEWABLE ENERGY & CONSTRUCTION FIRM
Contract Value
3544153.47
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Zakir Hussain
Ministry:
Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Department:
Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Organisation:
All India Radio
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3056 MANOJ KUMAR SECURITY AGENCY | 13-09-2024 18:14:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AARYA INFOTECH AND SECURITY SERVICES | 30-09-2024 16:15:35 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AASHTHATECH CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-09-2024 06:36:23 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ABN PERSONNEL NETWORK | 26-09-2024 16:28:23 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ACCESS POWER ENTERPRISES | 22-09-2024 18:44:06 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 14:24:39 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | AEON MARKET RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2024 13:06:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-09-2024 16:52:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AKHYA SECURITY SERVICES | 30-09-2024 11:39:12 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALANKIT LIMITED | 12-09-2024 16:09:17 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | ALERTS SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-09-2024 13:01:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Alfa Security & Facilities Services | 21-09-2024 13:49:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ALL IN ALL MANPOWER AND SECURITY SERVICES | 28-09-2024 19:51:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 18-09-2024 10:46:39 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | ALPHA ASSOCIATE | 30-09-2024 13:33:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2024 18:11:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 18-09-2024 12:42:27 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 18 | APEXCROWN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:03:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | AQI JY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | 30-09-2024 17:19:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | ARP Services | 28-09-2024 16:04:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 19-09-2024 16:02:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | ASIATOP SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-09-2024 12:42:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | ASJ MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2024 16:43:00 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | Aslekha Enterprises | 28-09-2024 17:29:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 14:14:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | AYUSH ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 17:30:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES | 18-09-2024 13:24:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | BLACK CAT SECURITAS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-09-2024 09:07:13 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | BLUE TECHTIQ SERVICES | 10-09-2024 18:09:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:02:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | CIVIZO INFACTURE LLP | 11-09-2024 17:47:45 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | COMPASS VISION SERVICES | 28-09-2024 12:37:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | CROWN SECURITY SERVICES REGD | 10-09-2024 18:02:23 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | DAY ONE MANPOWER SERVICES | 30-09-2024 17:12:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | DK SOLUTIONS | 23-09-2024 11:35:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | DRIVYA SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:43:12 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-09-2024 17:55:08 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | East N West Allied Services | 30-09-2024 17:02:29 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2024 10:45:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | EVERESTPRO KASHMIR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-09-2024 14:47:28 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | FEDERATION OF INTERNATIONAL PHILANTHROPYAND SPORTS ASSOCIATION | 21-09-2024 09:49:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | FIT & HIT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:27:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | FORTUNER MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-09-2024 16:28:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 16:46:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | G ACTIVE SECURITY SERVICES | 28-09-2024 12:18:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | GLITTERS FOREVER HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2024 15:10:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | GLOBAL CORPORATE SERVICES | 27-09-2024 13:55:45 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 48 | Global Infra Solution | 12-09-2024 15:16:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | GMARK TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 11:57:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | 17-09-2024 09:31:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 21-09-2024 12:10:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | Helis Technologies | 24-09-2024 12:35:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | HEXAA QUALITY MANPOWER AGENCY | 28-09-2024 13:22:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | HIMALAYAN FACILITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 29-09-2024 23:10:52 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | HIMALAYAN RENEWABLE ENERGY & CONSTRUCTION FIRM | 30-09-2024 16:32:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 56 | House Meeting Security Management | 11-09-2024 13:01:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | IM FACILITE PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:01:59 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2024 19:00:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | INIZIAMO PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2024 16:03:10 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | INNOVISION LIMITED | 11-09-2024 14:32:53 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Disqualified |
| 61 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 11-09-2024 11:07:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | J B TRADING CO | 11-09-2024 12:47:39 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | J.S Enterprises | 28-09-2024 13:14:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | JAGAT SINGH SECURITY SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLP | 11-09-2024 18:04:00 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | JAI HIND SECURITY SERVICES | 29-09-2024 19:17:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | Kanishk Enterprises | 12-09-2024 17:06:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 27-09-2024 15:40:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | KAYRA MANPOWER SUPPLIER | 29-09-2024 21:00:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2024 18:10:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2024 17:19:31 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 71 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 30-09-2024 16:23:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 30-09-2024 16:18:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | KNIGHT SURVEILLANCE SECURITY | 14-09-2024 15:28:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | KOMAL PLACEMENT SERVICE | 20-09-2024 17:36:52 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | LADAKH PLACEMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2024 20:03:32 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES | 13-09-2024 15:23:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | M/S ALI MURTAZA | 28-09-2024 21:30:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | M/S BLACK CATS PLACEMENT SECURITY SERVICE | 26-09-2024 12:44:20 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 79 | M/S CITY SERVICES | 27-09-2024 02:49:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | M/S D S ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2024 11:16:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | M/s Dhiya Security Services Enterprises | 11-09-2024 10:48:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | M/S LADAKH PLACEMENT HUB | 21-09-2024 16:17:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | M/s RAJA PARVAIZ KHAN | 30-09-2024 07:39:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | M/S TIRUPATI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 17:26:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | MAA SAVITRI DEVI GROUP | 30-09-2024 16:57:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | MAAN COMPUTER | 30-09-2024 16:40:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | MAHI IT GLOBAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2024 13:07:08 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | MANOJ KUMAR PATHAK | 19-09-2024 11:06:47 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 11-09-2024 10:01:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | METAPHYSICUS SECURITY DELHI PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 14:15:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | MILI TADIT SECURITY SERVICES | 13-09-2024 14:57:56 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | MIRACLE SPACE | 30-09-2024 17:30:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 16:45:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | mirza enterprises | 11-09-2024 13:33:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | MOHD ABDULLAH | 16-09-2024 08:01:03 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 96 | MUSHTAQ AHMAD BHAT | 29-09-2024 23:18:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES | 30-09-2024 14:51:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | NARAYAN GROUP MANAGEMENT | 19-09-2024 14:58:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | NATIONAL SERVICES | 21-09-2024 15:21:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 30-09-2024 16:53:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | navyug services | 29-09-2024 22:46:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 102 | NECESSA SECURITY & INTEGRATED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2024 11:27:28 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | NETCREATIVEMIND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2024 12:46:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | New Tiger Security Services | 27-09-2024 13:38:54 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | NK GLOBAL ALL SERVICES | 30-09-2024 12:30:35 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2024 11:58:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | NUN KUN STC ENGINEERING OPC PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 14:45:05 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 108 | NV ENTERPRISES | 28-09-2024 13:54:00 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | OM ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 10:48:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | P K Infra and Management Co | 14-09-2024 10:31:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2024 13:58:09 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 27-09-2024 12:09:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 30-09-2024 17:09:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:36:07 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | PERFECTION SECURITY SERVICES | 11-09-2024 15:04:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 16:59:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 18-09-2024 10:45:47 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 118 | PINK RIDER PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 22:04:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | poddar hr services | 30-09-2024 17:45:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 120 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 18-09-2024 17:41:12 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | PREM BALIKA ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 17:11:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-09-2024 14:06:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | PRO CLEAN CLEANING SOLUTIONS | 15-09-2024 20:40:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 124 | PUNJAB SECURITY SERVICES | 20-09-2024 17:59:42 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | R/L Construction & Commercial Services | 22-09-2024 12:48:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 30-09-2024 16:49:14 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 11-09-2024 18:41:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | REKHA CORPORATION | 11-09-2024 18:03:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 28-09-2024 11:24:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 16:01:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | Roushan Enterprise | 30-09-2024 17:22:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | Royale 7 Complete Securitas & Services | 30-09-2024 17:07:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 15:59:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | S R SECURITY SERVICES | 25-09-2024 14:30:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 135 | S.D.L INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-09-2024 11:18:34 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | S.M SECURITY SERVICES | 30-09-2024 17:09:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 16-09-2024 15:28:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 138 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 18-09-2024 12:22:31 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 139 | SAFELY PROTECTION SECURITY FORCE SERVICES | 12-09-2024 15:21:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 140 | SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 17:34:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 141 | SAMAJIK CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2024 19:13:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 142 | SANGEETA ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2024 14:27:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA SECURITY AGENCY | 30-09-2024 17:05:03 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 144 | SEVASHRAI VALMIKI SAMAJ SEVA | 30-09-2024 17:38:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 145 | SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES | 21-09-2024 15:14:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 146 | SHERA SERVICES | 10-09-2024 20:12:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | SHIELD SECURE SOLUTION | 13-09-2024 11:54:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 148 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 17:33:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 149 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISE | 30-09-2024 17:36:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | SHYAM GROUP MANAGEMENT | 19-09-2024 11:40:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 151 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 29-09-2024 10:47:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 152 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 18-09-2024 14:32:45 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 153 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 18-09-2024 14:53:14 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 154 | SOTRA ENTERPRISES | 24-09-2024 10:30:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | SS ENTERPRISES | 30-09-2024 17:05:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | STARAS SALES | 29-09-2024 18:43:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 157 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 28-09-2024 16:51:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 158 | SUN RISE BUILDERS | 27-09-2024 11:54:04 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 159 | SYVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 11:10:54 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 160 | TANUSH ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2024 13:43:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 161 | TBS TOUR AND TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 10:10:33 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 162 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 05:06:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 22:59:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 164 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 18-09-2024 14:23:45 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 165 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-09-2024 13:53:40 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 166 | Ujjwal common service center | 30-09-2024 16:56:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 167 | ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-09-2024 17:36:09 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 168 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 18-09-2024 16:17:36 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 169 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 25-09-2024 11:10:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 170 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2024 17:38:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 171 | Verma Group Management | 18-09-2024 17:33:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 172 | Vidushi Resources | 30-09-2024 17:09:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 173 | VIGIL ALLIED MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2024 16:20:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 174 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-09-2024 18:52:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 175 | VK STARTUP PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-09-2024 14:50:52 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 176 | WORK POWER FACILITY MANAGEMENT (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-09-2024 12:00:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 177 | Y.B.G. PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-09-2024 10:30:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BLACK CATS PLACEMENT SECURITY SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | 3544153.47 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL CORPORATE SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | 3544153.47 | L1 |
| 3 | MOHD ABDULLAH( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | 3544153.47 | L1 |
| 4 | HIMALAYAN RENEWABLE ENERGY & CONSTRUCTION FIRM | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | 3544153.47 | L1 |
| 5 | NUN KUN STC ENGINEERING OPC PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | 3635775.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Watch and Ward; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 10 | ₹ 3544153.470 |