Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Correspon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | ENGINEERS INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6025576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
C.n.babu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Engineers India Limited
Organisation:
Engineers India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL PRINTING & TRADING | Make : NA Model : FK222 | 18-03-2025 12:44:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHOOSENUSE TRADERS | Make : Model : | 16-03-2025 11:50:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | F. K. Enterprises | Make : NA Model : FK222 | 18-03-2025 14:26:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M Y & SONS | Make : Unbranded--M Y SONS Model : ENVELOPE | 17-03-2025 14:48:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Mittal File Mfg Co | Make : HOLYMEN Model : HW107 | 18-03-2025 13:31:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | UDEE COMPANY | Make : HOLYMEN Model : HW107 | 15-03-2025 15:24:22 | N/A | Evaluated |