Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Mcb 32 A 3 Pole,Contactor 16 A/440 V With 24 V Ac Coil,Coil For Size 1 Contactor 220 V 50 Cs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4160687 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVAKI ENGINEERING | Make : marine clear view system Model : marine clear view system Title : marine clear view system | 15-11-2023 23:08:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MEGHA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRONZE DRAIN PLUG M24 (SR6001D-718011-010-02) Model : BRONZE DRAIN PLUG M24 (SR6001D-718011-010-02) ( Q3 Title : BRONZE DRAIN PLUG M24 (SR6001D-718011-010-02) ( Q3) | 15-11-2023 23:24:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PREMIER MARINE SERVICES | Make : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE ( Q3 ) Model : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE ( Q3 ) Title : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE ( Q3) | 15-11-2023 23:01:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREMIER MARINE SERVICES | Item Categories : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE,CONTACTOR 16A/440V WITH 24V AC COIL,COIL FOR SIZE 1 CONTACTOR 220V 50CS | 129948.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVAKI ENGINEERING | Item Categories : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE,CONTACTOR 16A/440V WITH 24V AC COIL,COIL FOR SIZE 1 CONTACTOR 220V 50CS | 183000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEGHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SUPPLY MCB 32A 3 POLE,CONTACTOR 16A/440V WITH 24V AC COIL,COIL FOR SIZE 1 CONTACTOR 220V 50CS | 237600.00 | L3 |