Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Balika Besra House To Jiban Murmus House At Purbasundalpur Sansad Ii, Jl No. 201, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25) Untied, Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Activity Code 97137646
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Balika Besra House To Jiban Murmus House At Purbasundalpur Sansad Ii, Jl No. 201, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25) Untied, Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Activity Code 97137646
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730735_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-05/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBASUNDALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1612686 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from molindra murmus house to ram soren house at purbasundalpur mouza sansad 1 jl no 201 tied fund activity code 67222336
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from molindra murmus house to ram soren house at purbasundalpur mouza sansad 1 jl no 201 tied fund activity code 67222336
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of solar submersible with tank at purbasundalpur sansad ii within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block jl no.- 201 fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied activity code- 97622705
Proposed estimate for installation of solar submersible with tank at purbasundalpur sansad ii within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block jl no.- 201 fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) tied activity code- 97622705
Read moreConstruction ofpcc road near kartik das house towards jiban das house at dohira under banagram gram panchayat within sainthia dev.block
Civil work
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Construction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kalitala to dulal dome house at purbasundalpur sansad no.- 01 within ahmadpur gp fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 tied activity id- 40141967
Construction of cc drain from kalitala to dulal dome house at purbasundalpur sansad no.- 01 within ahmadpur gp fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 tied activity id- 40141967
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Maintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Read moreRenovation of concrete road from b r road to baban sikdar house at jatadharypally mouza bhagabatipur sansad-xxiii jl no- 153 within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Renovation of concrete road from b r road to baban sikdar house at jatadharypally mouza bhagabatipur sansad-xxiii jl no- 153 within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from durga mandir to roni chakrabortys house at juinta sansad vii , jl no.- 156, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code- 109267512.
Construction of cc road from durga mandir to roni chakrabortys house at juinta sansad vii , jl no.- 156, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code- 109267512.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Construction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Read moreConst of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Const of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Read moreof your Industry type