Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Durga Mandir To Roni Chakrabortys House At Juinta Sansad Vii , Jl No. 156, Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Fund 15th Cfc (2025 26) Untied, Activity Code 109267512.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Durga Mandir To Roni Chakrabortys House At Juinta Sansad Vii , Jl No. 156, Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Fund 15th Cfc (2025 26) Untied, Activity Code 109267512.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867921_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-01/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmadpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951215 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of shade near durga mandir at udha village under ahmadpur gp under sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreCommunity toilet at ahmadpur joy durga high school mouza no- 154, plot no-600 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Community toilet at ahmadpur joy durga high school mouza no- 154, plot no-600 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Read moreCommunity toilet at ahmadpur joy durga girls high school mouza no- 154, plot no-318,320 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Community toilet at ahmadpur joy durga girls high school mouza no- 154, plot no-318,320 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Maintenance and upgradation of panchayat building and allied other infrastructure gp office at ahmadpur gp office of ahmadpur gram panchayat under sainthia dev block jl no- 154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 untied activity code- 97188575
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Installation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreRenovation of concrete road from b r road to baban sikdar house at jatadharypally mouza bhagabatipur sansad-xxiii jl no- 153 within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Renovation of concrete road from b r road to baban sikdar house at jatadharypally mouza bhagabatipur sansad-xxiii jl no- 153 within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Construction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Read moreof your Industry type