Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Village Bataupali Tehsil Sarangarh Dist Sarangarh Bilaigarh Cg Srmp Location Within 4 Km On Either Side From Dansara Check Post On Nh153 Sarangarh Saraipali Road Under Raipur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Village Bataupali Tehsil Sarangarh Dist Sarangarh Bilaigarh Cg Srmp Location Within 4 Km On Either Side From Dansara Check Post On Nh153 Sarangarh Saraipali Road Under Raipur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRO_181282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/LT/397 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILLAGE BATAUPALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191988 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro on bilaigarh-govindvan road, at village bilaigarh tehsil bilaigarh dist sarangarh bilaigarh cg srmp location no 387 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro on bilaigarh-govindvan road, at village bilaigarh tehsil bilaigarh dist sarangarh bilaigarh cg srmp location no 387 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of warehouse operator service at pune within 4km on either side of
Read more
Development of new a site ro at village bhulatola tehsil khairagarh dist khairagarh chhuikhadan gandai cg srmp location within 5km on either side from chhuikhadan chowk chhuikhadan on sh5 khairagarh gandai road under raipur divisional office of mad
Development of new a site ro at village bhulatola tehsil khairagarh dist khairagarh chhuikhadan gandai cg srmp location within 5km on either side from chhuikhadan chowk chhuikhadan on sh5 khairagarh gandai road under raipur divisional office of mad
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village saraipali tehsil bagbahara dist mahasamund cg srmp location within 8km from junction of nh353 and sh19 at bagbahara towards pithora on sh19 pithora tendukona road under raipur divisional office of madhya pra
Development of new a site ro at village saraipali tehsil bagbahara dist mahasamund cg srmp location within 8km from junction of nh353 and sh19 at bagbahara towards pithora on sh19 pithora tendukona road under raipur divisional office of madhya pra
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur cg adv location srmp 205 within 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh stateoffice
Development of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur cg adv location srmp 205 within 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of madhya pradeshstate office
Read moreConsultancy services for third party condition survey and tests of partially d work of major bridge at km 28.400 over mahanadi on nh-153 raigarh sarangarh saraipali in the district sakti of chhattisgarh under the pwd nh division bilaspur
Consultancy services for third party condition survey and tests of partially d work of major bridge at km 28.400 over mahanadi on nh-153 raigarh sarangarh saraipali in the district sakti of chhattisgarh under the pwd nh division bilaspur
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location within 3 km on either side from borai police station on borai ghutkel road district dhamtari, srmp 1552023 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro at location within 3 km on either 
 side from borai police station on borai ghutkel road district dhamtari, 
 srmp 1552023 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state 
 office 
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location within 2 km on either side from yatri pratikshalaya kashichuwa on nh49 raigarh kharsiya road dist raigarh srmp 26_2023 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro at location within 2 km on either side from yatri pratikshalaya kashichuwa on nh49 raigarh kharsiya road dist raigarh srmp 26_2023 under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur c g adv location srmp 205 within 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of mpso.
Development of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur c g adv location srmp 205 within
 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office
 of mpso.
Read moreof your Industry type