Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Various Road Under City 2 Rectification Of Side Drain Tiling Footpath And Allied Works In Kalady Maruthoorkkadavu Road In Near Kalady School From Ch 0 000 To Ch 0 270 Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road From Ch 1 595 To Ch 2 000 Dpi W
|
| Description |
Roads Safety Work Road Safety Work At Various Road Under City 2 Rectification Of Side Drain Tiling Footpath And Allied Works In Kalady Maruthoorkkadavu Road In Near Kalady School From Ch 0 000 To Ch 0 270 Karamana Thaliyal Kalady Road From Ch 1 595
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_753423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13408/2023_12_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222767 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rectification of side drain in karamana-thaliyal-kalady road-rectification of side drain in karamana-thaliyal-kalady road from ch 0/080 to ch 2/000
General-rectification of side drain in karamana-thaliyal-kalady road-rectification of side drain in karamana-thaliyal-kalady road from ch 0/080 to ch 2/000
Read moreDeposit-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road and kulathara kalady south road-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road from ch-0/000 to ch-2/300 and kulathara kalady south road-general civil work
Deposit-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road and kulathara kalady south road-providing 20mm cc patch work in manacaud-kalady road from ch-0/000 to ch-2/300 and kulathara kalady south road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Nc flood 2023-24 -thalassery bp-ems road retaring ch 0/000 to 0/595 in muzhappilangadu gp - general civil work
Read moreImprovements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Improvements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Read moreKiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreConcrete to sreenarayana mandiram road ch 0/000-0/084km
Concrete to sreenarayana mandiram road ch 0/000-0/084km
Read moreRetarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Retarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Read moreof your Industry type