Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ascorbic Acid Tab. 500 Mg,Methylcobalamin Tab. 1500 Mcg,Calcium Salts With Vitamin D3 Tab. 500 Mg W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4744145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Pharma House
444400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE | - | 12-03-2024 20:03:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KALPANA PHARMACY | - | 15-03-2024 18:00:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHANTI CHHAYA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 17:22:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NEXA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 16-03-2024 14:40:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 16:53:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ORTHOTECH SURGICAL | - | 16-03-2024 16:21:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Pharma House | - | 14-03-2024 23:51:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | RADKRISH HEALTHCARE INC | - | 14-03-2024 14:54:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE HARI MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 13-03-2024 16:23:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 16-03-2024 16:43:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ascorbic acid tab. 500 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 70000 | ₹ 59500.000 |
| Methylcobalamin tab. 1500 mcg | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| Calcium Salts with Vitamin D3 Tab. 500 mg with 250 IU | NA | BOQ Item | 150000 | ₹ 57000.000 |
| Clotrimazole Pessaries 200 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| Spironolactone Tab. 25 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Tamsulosim with Dutasteride Tab. 0.4mg with 0.5mg | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 57500.000 |
| Ondansetron tab. 8 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| Tab. Multivitamin with Multimineral with Ginseng | NA | BOQ Item | 100000 | ₹ 100000.000 |
| Tab. Mirtazipine 15 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 8500.000 |
| Tab. Betahistine 16 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| Calcium syp. Each 5 ml contains calcium 250 mg, vitamin D3 125IU | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| Tab. Drotavein 40 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 9300.000 |
| Paroxetine -CR tab.25 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Itraconazole Cap. 200 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Isosorbide Mononitrate tab. 20 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 6500.000 |
Ascorbic acid tab. 500 mg,methylcobalamin tab. 1500 mcg,calcium salts with vitamin d3 tab. 500 mg w
Read more
(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab paracetamol 650 mg,tab chymoral forte,tab azithromycin 500 mg,tab calcium d3,vitamin d3 sachet,
Read more
Tab calcium carbonate with vitamin d3,tab ciprofloxacin 500 mg,tab dicyclomine 10 mg,tab metformin
Read more
Calcium 500 mg and vitamin d3 oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type