Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Scupper In Km 1st Rd 72 To 75 And R Wall At Km 1st Rd 75 To 100 On Premnager Pernote Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Scupper In Km 1st Rd 72 To 75 And R Wall At Km 1st Rd 75 To 100 On Premnager Pernote Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_285525_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. 18 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887241 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read morePermanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreThalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Thalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Read moreConstruction of r/wall in km 1st rd 25-50 on pernote thalwa road damaged due to heavy rain of w.e.f 21.02.2024 to 25.02.2024.
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of approaches to rcc culvert km 1st rd 25 75 on balli to kha road
Construction of approaches to rcc culvert km 1st rd 25 75 on balli to kha road
Read moreResurfacing of exisiting scupper on ramnagar to degree college road km 2nd rd 975-1000.
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of link road takmatan to chertanchan hagnis km 1st rd (0-100)mtr
Construction of link road takmatan to chertanchan hagnis km 1st rd (0-100)mtr
Read moreof your Industry type