Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Swd Raising In Aruguvilai South Street, Ward No. 8
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Swd Raising In Aruguvilai South Street, Ward No. 8
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_627498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
365/2025-26/AEE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing SWD Raising in Aru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=750203 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing sintex tank bed arrangement work at aruguvilai south street in ward no.8
Nagercoil corporation providing sintex tank bed arrangement work at aruguvilai south street in ward no.8
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing motor room maintenance work at aruguvilai west ross street in ward no.8
Nagercoil corporation providing motor room maintenance work at aruguvilai west ross street in ward no.8
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing drain wall raising work at aruguvilai water tank road in ward no_11
Nagercoil corporation providing drain wall raising work at aruguvilai water tank road in ward no_11
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing drain side wall raising at aruguvillai south in ward no.8
Nagercoil corporation providing drain side wall raising at aruguvillai south in ward no.8
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing water supply pipe laying work at mela theru karai and aruguvilai in ward no.8
Nagercoil corporation providing water supply pipe laying work at mela theru karai and aruguvilai in ward no.8
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing drainage side walll raising at yesuvadivan street in ward no_22
Nagercoil corporation providing drainage side walll raising at yesuvadivan street in ward no_22
Read moreof your Industry type