Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Pri,Fuel Filter Cr,Air Filter,Wiper Blade,Wiper Blade,Fuel Filter,Clutch Cable,Oil Filt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EYANTRA TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-11-2023 11:40:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AASHI PRIME INFOTECH | - | 15-11-2023 11:50:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE AGENCIES | - | 14-11-2023 19:17:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIQUE AGENCIES(MII) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER PRI,FUEL FILTER CR,AIR FILTER,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE,FUEL FILTER,CLUTCH CABLE,OIL FILT | 83000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EYANTRA TECHNOLOGY (MII) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER PRI,FUEL FILTER CR,AIR FILTER,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE,FUEL FILTER,CLUTCH CABLE,OIL FILT | 90030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AASHI PRIME INFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER PRI,FUEL FILTER CR,AIR FILTER,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE,FUEL FILTER,CLUTCH CABLE,OIL FILT | 90380.00 | L3 |