Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil 32/311, Oil Hydraulic Antioxidant, Antiwear, Antirust And Antifoam To Meet Is 10522 1983 And Ip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : SPL Model : SPL HYDREX EN 32 Title : SPL HYDREX EN 32 | 16-10-2023 15:48:21 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES | Make : CAROL Model : HYDRAULIC OIL, VG 32/311 CAROL Title : HYDRAULIC OIL, VG 32/311 CAROL | 14-10-2023 12:22:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HD HYD SERIES | 16-10-2023 15:08:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | G P INTERNATIONAL | Make : Servo Model : Servo System 32 Title : Hydraulic Oil 32 | 07-10-2023 13:52:24 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO HYD AW-68 Model : VELONOL Title : VELO HYD AW-68 | 16-10-2023 09:45:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX HYDREX H1 68 Model : SUNDRE HYDREX H1 68 Title : SUNDRE HYDREX H1 68 | 14-10-2023 16:25:58 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : OIL 32/311, OIL HYDRAULIC ANTIOXIDANT, ANTIWEAR, ANTIRUST AND ANTIFOAM TO MEET IS 10522-1983 AND IP | 592983.05 | L1 |
Lubeoil lot 5a - antiwear hydraulic oil: is: 10522-1983,lubeoil lot 5b -anti wear hydraulic oil: is
Read more
Lubeoil lot 5a - antiwear hydraulic oil: is: 10522-1983,lubeoil lot 5b -anti wear hydraulic oil: is
Read more
Hydraulic mineral oil antiwear type to spcn. is: 10522-1983 (reaffirmed 1993) vg-68. viscosity 61.2
Read more
Hydraulic mineral oil antiwear type to spcn. is: 10522-1983 (reaffirmed 1993) vg-68. viscosity 61.2
Read more
Hydraulic mineral oil antiwear type to spcn. is: 10522-1983 (reaffirmed 1993) vg-68. viscosity 61.2
Read more
Oil 68/317 as per oil hydraulic anti oxidant, anti wear, anti rust, anti foam to meet is 10522-1983
Read more
Oil 46 as per oil hydraulic anti oxidant, anti wear, anti rust, anati foam to meet is 10522-1983 an
Read more
Oil hydraulic to is: 10522/1983 gr. vg-32
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic to is: 10522/1983 (reaffirmed 2004) etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic to is: 10522/1983 gr. vg-32.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type