Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil 68/317 As Per Oil Hydraulic Anti Oxidant, Anti Wear, Anti Rust, Anti Foam To Meet Is 10522 1983
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4175155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES | Make : CAROL Model : HYDRAULIC OIL MAKE:CAROL Title : HYDRAULIC OIL MAKE: CAROL | 14-11-2023 15:25:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : MAK Model : MAK Title : MAK Hydrol AW 68 | 09-11-2023 22:03:21 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HD HYD SERIES | 16-11-2023 10:21:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : HP- HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM Model : HP - HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM Title : ENKLO 68 | 10-11-2023 15:36:29 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO HYDX 46 Model : VELO HYDX 46 Title : VELO HYDX 46 | 16-11-2023 11:45:43 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Oil 46 as per oil hydraulic anti oxidant, anti wear, anti rust, anati foam to meet is 10522-1983 an
Read more
Lubeoil lot 5a - antiwear hydraulic oil: is: 10522-1983,lubeoil lot 5b -anti wear hydraulic oil: is
Read more
Lubeoil lot 5a - antiwear hydraulic oil: is: 10522-1983,lubeoil lot 5b -anti wear hydraulic oil: is
Read more
25-170-anti wear, anti oxidant & anti corrosion hydraulic oil hydraulic oil aw46 high viscocity in,
Read more
Anti wear hydraulic oil viscosity 68 as per is: 10522 of 83 (servo system 68 of ioc / hydrol 68 of
Read more
Anti wear hydraulic oil to gr vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of anti-wear hydraulic oil hlp-68 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti wear hydraulic oil extra heavy duty gr.vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti wear hydraulic oil extra heavy duty gr.vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type