Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning, Sanitation And Disinfection Service Outcome Based Upkeep General Services In Vsp Tow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/380115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNITHA PADMASRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 14820000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P. APPALANAIDU | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 14840000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI VENKATA ARUNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 15560000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S B ESWARA RAO | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 16257789.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HARISH ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 17200000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SRI VENKATA RAMA CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 19820000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SRI PRASANNA CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 19978799.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | SRI VEDHA SAI CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 20255172.57 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | K VENKATESWARLU | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 20714288.70 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | SRI VIDYA CONSTRUCTION WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 20913466.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | M/s SIRI CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 20930344.99 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | S KRISHNA | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 20930345.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | P.S.N.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 21013100.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | M GANGARAJU & CO | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 21605517.41 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | ASWITHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 21605999.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | SRI SAI GANESH ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 21689913.96 (Bid Price) | L16 |
| 17 | Ch.bangaraiah&Co | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 22020300.00 (Bid Price) | L17 |
| 18 | SWARNA CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 22280689.83 (Bid Price) | L18 |
| 19 | LAKSHMI INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 22905223.00 (Bid Price) | L19 |
| 20 | VIHAS CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 22955862.25 (Bid Price) | L20 |
| 21 | L.NARASINGA RAO | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 23500000.00 (Bid Price) | L21 |
| 22 | KUMARENGINEERINGSERVICES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 23631035.00 (Bid Price) | L22 |
| 23 | POOJITHA ENGG WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 23901104.00 (Bid Price) | L23 |
| 24 | M S K GANGARAJU | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 23901104.00 (Bid Price) | L23 |
| 25 | navya associates | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 24896981.00 (Bid Price) | L24 |
| 26 | BABA ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 26549259.00 (Bid Price) | L25 |
| 27 | SRI TIRUMALESWARA HOSPITALITY SERVICES | Item Categories : Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Upkeep General services in VSP Tow | 26689564.00 (Bid Price) | L26 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep general services in vsp tow
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep and general services in the
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep and general services in the
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep general services of ldc cam
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep general services of ldc cam
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep and general services for var
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep general services of ldc cam
Read more
Cleaning, sanitation and disinfection service - outcome based - upkeep general services of sewer l
Read more
of your Industry type