Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ply Board,Fevicol,White Sheet Full Size,Colour Sheet,Breaket 90,Handle 6 Inch,Machine Scroow Kg,Het
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4471927 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AARADHYA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
742482
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ambaram Chouhan
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
Health Department,madhya Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 14:05:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRAT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 16:41:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE | - | 20-01-2024 13:32:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARADHYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PLY BOARD,FEVICOL,WHITE SHEET FULL SIZE,COLOUR SHEET,BREAKET 90,HANDLE 6 INCH,MACHINE SCROOW KG,HET | 742482.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE | Item Categories : PLY BOARD,FEVICOL,WHITE SHEET FULL SIZE,COLOUR SHEET,BREAKET 90,HANDLE 6 INCH,MACHINE SCROOW KG,HET | 760240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMRAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PLY BOARD,FEVICOL,WHITE SHEET FULL SIZE,COLOUR SHEET,BREAKET 90,HANDLE 6 INCH,MACHINE SCROOW KG,HET | 814600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLY BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 27500.000 |
| FEVICOL | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| WHITE SHEET FULL SIZE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| COLOUR SHEET | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| BREAKET 90 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| HANDLE 6 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| MACHINE SCROOW KG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| HETEX KG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1760.000 |
| OVERTAPE BUNDLE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| PBC GUCCHHI | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 250.000 |
| MOSQUETO NET IRON | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 9800.000 |
| SUMMICA COLOUR | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| TOOL KIT ELEETRIC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 19800.000 |
| TOOL KIT BAG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| ATTENDANCE REGISTER BIG SIZE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4440.000 |
| FILE COVER STANDART PLASTIC COATED | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 2700.000 |
| T-PIN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 550.000 |
| BASTA | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4750.000 |
| LAN CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| LOCK HEAVY WITH 3 KEY | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1450.000 |