Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tarring Of Road From Kolassery Kommath Paral Pwd Road To Lic Satheesans House In Ward 07
|
| Description |
Tarring Of Road From Kolassery Kommath Paral Pwd Road To Lic Satheesans House In Ward 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596183_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E2-23340/23 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreTarring of road from kolassery-kommath paral pwd road to lic satheesans house in ward 07
Tarring of road from kolassery-kommath paral pwd road to lic satheesans house in ward 07
Read moreTarring of road from kolassery-kommath paral pwd road to lic satheesans house in ward 07
Tarring of road from kolassery-kommath paral pwd road to lic satheesans house in ward 07
Read moreAgp106/24 padinjattukavu thekkedathumana road tarring ward -07
Agp106/24 padinjattukavu thekkedathumana road tarring ward -07
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bain indorian mand miani paral road km. 0.00 to 19.00
Construction of u shape drain at rd. 0.170 to 0.266 rhs length 96.00 mtrs
Read moreBalance work of c/o bridge over khawaji khad on bhogarwan to thakurdwara via paral road
Co. protection wall to paral side approaches at rd. 5.806 to 5.826 downstream side and 5.801 to 5.826 upstream side and re- restoration of embankment at rd 5.807 to 5.826 and 6.094 to 6.135
Read moreof your Industry type