Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Filter Chamber From Dasi Bibi Primary School To The H/O Batu Mondal At Chandirampur Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. Fund 15 Thfc Tied. 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Filter Chamber From Dasi Bibi Primary School To The H/O Batu Mondal At Chandirampur Under Birohi I Gram Panchayat. Fund 15 Thfc Tied. 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812362_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BI/15THFC-TIED /NIT-50e/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIROHI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806284 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with filter chamber from dasi bibi primary school to the h/o batu mondal at chandirampur under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Construction of drain with filter chamber from dasi bibi primary school to the h/o batu mondal at chandirampur under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Read moreConstruction of drain with filter chamber from dasi bibi primary school to the h/o batu mondal at chandirampur under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 3rdcall
Construction of drain with filter chamber from dasi bibi primary school to the h/o batu mondal at chandirampur under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 3rdcall
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-chandirampur, beledanga, baganepara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 301298.00 and 15thfc fund tied 129127.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-chandirampur, beledanga, baganepara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 301298.00 and 15thfc fund tied 129127.00
Read moreSolar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Solar system submersible pump with water tank at vogerpara chandirampur, sansad-ix under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o rafikul mondal to h/o dedar mondal at chandirampur bagenepara sansad no-ix, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2022-2023) 3rdcall
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o rafikul mondal to h/o dedar mondal at chandirampur bagenepara sansad no-ix, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2022-2023) 3rdcall
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi under birohi-igp.&#x0d sbm fund 140605.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60258.00 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with filter chamber from the h/o asraf miya towards h/o indadul mondal at panchpukuria under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Construction of drain with filter chamber from the h/o asraf miya towards h/o indadul mondal at panchpukuria under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc -tied.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara,hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 401730.00 and 15thfc fund tied 172170.00
Read moreImplementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Implementation of grey water management , leach pit with silt chamber on imis village-birohi, halderpara, hatpara. under birohi-igp. sbm fund 140606.00 and 15thfc fund tied 60259.00
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pucca road to h/o jalaluddin mondal at bijra sansad-vii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Construction of pucca drain from pucca road to h/o jalaluddin mondal at bijra sansad-vii under birohi-ii gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-tied
Read moreof your Industry type