Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ccr From Bapi Roy House To Mrityunjoy Ghosh House Via Meghnath Sarkar House At Ghanashyampur Id 67705317
|
| Description |
Ccr From Bapi Roy House To Mrityunjoy Ghosh House Via Meghnath Sarkar House At Ghanashyampur Id 67705317
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
348/ 15TH FC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3238 |
| EMD | 250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHANAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from gobinda ghosh house to buli ghosh house at ghanashyampur id 116610348
Construction of pucca drain from gobinda ghosh house to buli ghosh house at ghanashyampur id 116610348
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prasanta pal house to indra roy house via santosh roy house at ghanashyampur id 98164650
Construction of concrete road from prasanta pal house to indra roy house via santosh roy house at ghanashyampur id 98164650
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ghanashyampur durga mandir towards sourav ghosh house at ghanashyampur under sansad xxii (acctivity id -78954829)
Construction of concrete road from ghanashyampur durga mandir towards sourav ghosh house at ghanashyampur under sansad xxii (acctivity id -78954829)
Read moreConst of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Const of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Read moreConstruction of cc road from milan roy house towards bapi roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Construction of cc road from milan roy house towards bapi roy house at bhagurapara sansad
Read moreCcr from goyalghar of banamali ghosh house to math at ghoshpara at jagalgori id 67703667
Ccr from goyalghar of banamali ghosh house to math at ghoshpara at jagalgori id 67703667
Read moreConcrete road with filling from sukdeb chakraborty house to bapi ghosh house apas id-apas/01/184/69/0004
Concrete road with filling from sukdeb chakraborty house to bapi ghosh house apas id-apas/01/184/69/0004
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near biren roy house . ( actual name hari pada sarkar house ) id 109826111 emamnagar
Installation of submersible pump near biren roy house . ( actual name hari pada sarkar house ) id 109826111
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mani roy house to bapi roy under kharia gp
Construction of cc road from mani roy house to bapi roy under kharia gp
Read moreCcr from adarsha roy house to sristidhar som doba
Ccr from adarsha roy house to sristidhar som doba
Read moreof your Industry type