Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain From Gorachand Ghosh House To Meghnath Ghosh House Via Laltu Ghosh House At Manganpara Under 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Tied) Aap No 36/22 23
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain From Gorachand Ghosh House To Meghnath Ghosh House Via Laltu Ghosh House At Manganpara Under 15th Cfc 2022 23 (Tied) Aap No 36/22 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576460_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Rampara-I GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2521 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Rampara I Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from laltu house to ghosh pond
Construction of drain from laltu house to ghosh pond
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of buddhadeb ghosh house to kabe sing land at manganpara under 15th cfc 2023-24
Construction of concrete road from the house of buddhadeb ghosh house to kabe sing land at manganpara under 15th cfc 2023-24
Read moreConst of drain at p.gopalnagar dhukiram ghosh house to bhajan naskar house , gosh para.(15th f.c, tied supplementary aap -2022-23 ,sl-3)
Const of drain at p.gopalnagar dhukiram ghosh house to bhajan naskar house , gosh para.(15th f.c, tied supplementary aap -2022-23 ,sl-3)
Read moreConcrete drain with cover from jiten garai house to gorachand ghosh house at sranga
Constructionofconcrete drainwithcoverformanagementofgreywaterfromjitengaraihousetogorachandghoshhouseatsrangaundersankarkatagrampanchayatmouzabarasarengaunder5thsfc fund
Read moreConstruction of contrect road from nimai ghosh house towards laltu ghosh at garsonadanga.acitivity id.70789198
Construction of contrect road from nimai ghosh house towards laltu ghosh at garsonadanga.acitivity id.70789198
Read moreNew cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
New cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
Read moreConstruction of drain from tamal majundar house towards tapas majundar garden at rampara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 03/22-23
Construction of drain from tamal majundar house towards tapas majundar garden at rampara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 03/22-23
Read moreEstimate for construction of cc road from chakchand gorachand ghosh house to bakultola
Estimate for construction of cc road from chakchand gorachand ghosh house to bakultola scheme code 58079375 mouza chakchand under lowgram gram panchayat under 15th cfc untied fund 2022 2023
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of swarup ghosh to house of laltu hembram
Construction of concrete road from house of swarup ghosh to house of laltu hembram
Read moreConstruction of drain from loknathpur sabadali tee shop towards nimai sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 04/22-23
Construction of drain from loknathpur sabadali tee shop towards nimai sk house at loknathpur under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no- 04/22-23
Read moreof your Industry type