Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Muncipality 2024 25 Pro No447 Anual Plan Koduvally Muncipality Div 10 Kodakattu Kandy Manalanthottathil Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET12(15)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181636 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 16/26 -various road works in ward -10-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro no-16/26
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25 pro. no-383/25 vayalil vavad jumamasjid road div 2-koduvally muncipality retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 58/26(2025-26)-koduvally muncipality renovation of various footpath in-div-4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 411/25-south koduvally puthukudichalil road div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreKoduvally muncipality kappummal kuzhumbilatt div 14
Koduvallymuncipality_kappummalkuzhumbilattroad_div14
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality (2025-26) 80/26-south koduvally anganwadi rennovation in div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-62/26 (2025-26)- koduvally muncipality kavil edasseri foot path in div-10 retender
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type