Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puduppady Gp Project No 572/26 Kaithapoyil Highmast Light Repaire General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_822109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
572/2025/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384252 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puduppady gp project no 240/26-kavum puram library rewiring-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puduppady gp project no 266/26-kaippuram pakal veedu solar panel installation-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur g.p project no146/26-madambi panachampoyil road -pallithazam kaithapoyil road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kodiyathur g.p project&#x0d no146/26-madambi panachampoyil&#x0d road -pallithazam kaithapoyil&#x0d road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp, project 325/25- electrification of alunkal sub center and completion of kaithapoyil wss-installation of pump set-general electrical work
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp, project 325/25-&#x0d electrification of alunkal sub center and&#x0d completion of kaithapoyil wss-installation of&#x0d pump set-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.584/23-proj. no.572/24-peringome ghss maintenance - peringome vayakkara gp/electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no.584/23-proj. no.572/24-peringome ghss maintenance - peringome vayakkara gp/electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRepairing of highmast light in enath junction-general electrical work
Repairing of&#x0d highmast light in enath junction-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-cgy mty project no-109 25-street light amc-general electrical work
Annual plan-cgy mty project no-109 25-street light amc-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakarapathy gp - project no.6 - street light-amc 2023 - 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vadakarapathy gp - project no.6 - street light-amc 2023 - 24-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type