Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of View Cutters For Tneb Transformers At Various Location At Zone 02
|
| Description |
Installation Of View Cutters For Tneb Transformers At Various Location At Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_518966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/ 3062- 6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=617559 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 01
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 01
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 03
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 03
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 08
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at zone 08
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 77 and 78 zone 06
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 77 and 78 zone 06
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 176 and 177 zone 13
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 176 and 177 zone 13
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 178 179 and 180 zone 13
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 178 179 and 180 zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type