Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Track Chain With Link Fitting And Track Tensioner Of Drill.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Track Chain With Link Fitting And Track Tensioner Of Drill.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 /304 Dt.09.03.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1838 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315431 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreInstallation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Installation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRepairing of track chain with link fitting and track tensioner (right) of 602 drill.
Repairing of track chain with link fitting and track tensioner (right) of 602 drill.
Read moreTrack tensioner repairing and link fitting in chain of
Track tensioner repairing and link fitting in chain of recp 6500 drill sl. no.-513.
Read moreRepairing of both side track chain of 862 drill with old serviceable link fitting.
Repairing of both side track chain of 862 drill with old serviceable link fitting.
Read moreRepairing of both side track chain of 862 drill with old
Repairing of both side track chain of 862 drill with old 
 serviceable link fitting.
Read more1.repairing of carrier roller, track chain cutting fitting,
1.repairing of carrier roller, track chain cutting fitting, 
 steel tube rep. and frame welding work of tata 
 hitachi sl no 195. 
 2. repairing / cleaning of radiator assly. drill idm-936 and recp drill-713.
Read moreRepairing of feed chain sprocket bushes pin of rhs and lhs track tensioner (recoil spring) of recp 650 drill-242.
Repairing of feed chain sprocket bushes pin of rhs and lhs track tensioner (recoil spring) of recp 650 drill-242.
Read moreRepairing of boom and arm pin mounting place bend 4. repairing of jack, damage bore repairing and repairing of track tensioner left side opening fitting chain cutting and opening track tensioner welding of tata hitachi. si.no.-th 186
Repairing of boom and arm pin mounting place bend 4. repairing of jack, damage bore repairing and repairing of track tensioner left side opening fitting chain cutting and opening track tensioner welding of tata hitachi. si.no.-th 186
Read moreof your Industry type