Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Admin; Field Officer; Graduate,Manpower Outsou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Women and Child Development Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5055488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
V A ENTERPRISE
402105
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 19-06-2024 12:37:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMENITY SERVICES | 25-06-2024 10:10:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 19-06-2024 18:10:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Ank Enterprise | 16-06-2024 16:41:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ASJ MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 17:52:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES | 25-06-2024 12:52:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | AYANSH ENTERPRISE | 24-06-2024 10:37:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | CHECK ENTERPRISE | 24-06-2024 23:00:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | DARSHANA SECURITY AND SERVICES | 25-06-2024 12:42:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 15-06-2024 14:33:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-06-2024 10:59:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | EKLAVYA CHARITABLE TRUST MEHSANA | 24-06-2024 18:24:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | G.K.ENTERPRISE | 25-06-2024 10:32:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Global Infra Solution | 17-06-2024 15:20:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 15-06-2024 14:52:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | H & M Enterprise | 24-06-2024 15:26:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | ICON ENTERPRISE | 18-06-2024 13:54:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | Indian Infotech | 25-06-2024 12:21:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | J B ENTERPRISE | 24-06-2024 19:19:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | J B TRADING CO | 15-06-2024 13:06:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | J C ENTERPRISE | 25-06-2024 12:37:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | J. K. ENTERPRISE | 24-06-2024 16:47:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | jsp outsourcing services | 25-06-2024 00:21:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES | 25-06-2024 10:49:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | KEYDUS MANAGEMENT SERVICE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-06-2024 17:52:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 26 | KHUSHI CORPORATION | 25-06-2024 11:38:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 18:11:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | KRUNAL ENTERPRISE | 17-06-2024 17:24:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | KUMS CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 25-06-2024 11:16:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 15-06-2024 15:35:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | MAX PROTECTION | 24-06-2024 17:40:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | MIRACLE SPACE | 19-06-2024 11:47:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | MISHRA GROUP ENTERPRISES | 19-06-2024 18:06:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 15-06-2024 13:02:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | Oasis Corporation | 24-06-2024 15:44:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-06-2024 13:53:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | OM SHANTI CORPORATION | 25-06-2024 12:28:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | Pihu Manpower Service | 25-06-2024 11:04:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 19-06-2024 15:29:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 40 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 20-06-2024 11:22:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | Pump Sales & Service | 19-06-2024 12:16:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES | 24-06-2024 22:16:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | RAVI SECURITY SERVICES | 25-06-2024 12:43:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 44 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-06-2024 11:49:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | RIGHT RESOURCE SOLUTION | 25-06-2024 12:43:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | ronak enterprise | 24-06-2024 22:43:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 47 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE | 22-06-2024 12:46:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 20-06-2024 11:46:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | SAFFRON ENTERPRISE | 24-06-2024 19:35:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 50 | SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-06-2024 11:55:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | SHANDILYA INDUSTRIAL AND SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-06-2024 12:39:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | SHERA SERVICES | 16-06-2024 07:31:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | SHIV ENTERPRISE | 20-06-2024 19:20:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 25-06-2024 12:57:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | SHREE SATHI ENTERPRISE | 25-06-2024 12:17:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | SHRI CHAMUNDA SECURITY SERVICE | 19-06-2024 17:36:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | SHRI CHAMUNDA SECURITY SERVICE | 19-06-2024 17:40:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | SHRI THAKURJI TRADERS | 24-06-2024 18:29:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | SHUKIR ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-06-2024 18:42:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 19-06-2024 15:13:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 20-06-2024 11:42:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | SPARK OUTSOURCE STATION | 24-06-2024 19:23:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | square enterprise | 18-06-2024 15:24:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 25-06-2024 11:06:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | SWAMINARAYAN ENTERPRISE | 18-06-2024 15:17:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | the career line | 21-06-2024 11:31:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 67 | The Music Studio | 21-06-2024 12:12:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 68 | trinity enterprise | 25-06-2024 12:07:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 19-06-2024 16:34:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-06-2024 16:30:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | Ujjwal common service center | 25-06-2024 10:48:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | V A ENTERPRISE | 19-06-2024 17:42:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 73 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 19-06-2024 18:09:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 18-06-2024 14:29:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | WELKIN CORPORATION | 25-06-2024 12:20:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | the career line( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | The Music Studio( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 3 | ICON ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 4 | ronak enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 5 | SAFFRON ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 6 | V A ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 7 | EKLAVYA CHARITABLE TRUST MEHSANA( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
| 8 | AMENITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate,Manpower Outsou | 402105.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; FIELD OFFICER; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 201052.500 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 201052.500 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; field officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - fixed remuneration - admin; admin officer; graduate,manpower outsou
Read more
of your Industry type