Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitting,Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 3x3 Ft With F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5172696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | Make : RESELLER Model : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitt Title : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitting | 19-07-2024 17:11:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAHNI AND COMPANY | Make : Reseller Model : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitti Title : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitting | 19-07-2024 19:35:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES | Make : RESELLER Model : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitti Title : Garhwal Rifle Logo In Steel Size 5x5 Ft With Fitting | 19-07-2024 16:12:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES(MII) | Item Categories : Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 5x5 ft with fitting,Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 3x3 ft with f | 146592.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 5x5 ft with fitting,Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 3x3 ft with f | 148348.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHNI AND COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 5x5 ft with fitting,Garhwal rifle logo in steel size 3x3 ft with f | 156708.00 | L3 |