Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As/B440 003 Pm Tn 4020/1009 Coke Drum Structure Package For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
|
| Description |
Coke Drum Structure Package For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_762513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AS/B440-003-PM-TN-4020/1009 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.72 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b440-003-wl-mr-3155/83 sample cooler for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-wl-mr-3155/83 sample cooler for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-we-mr-3325/130 - fasteners for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project -(nrl)
Fasteners for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project -(nrl)
Read moreSg/b440-003-yc-mr-1341/98 - self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
Self actuated pressure control valves for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wd-mr-3311/122 - fittings-as for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Fittings-as for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b440-003-wa-mr-3305/119 - pipe (as) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Pipe (as) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Sg/b440-003-wb-mr-3220/67 - plug valve for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-wl-mr-3156/131 - sampling system for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Sampling system for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-yf-mr-2056/145 - ultrasonic flowmeters for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Ultrasonic flowmeters for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-yc-mr-1331/110 - control valves for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-xt-mr-0230/93 - control fa and pa cables for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Lt/b440-003-xt-mr-0230/93 - control fa and pa cables for dcu revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreof your Industry type