Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 10,000 Lit Oht 7.50m Stage With Pipe Line With Fencing Arrangements At New St Kudiyiiruppu In Magamaithirumani Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under 14th Fc (Savings) 2023 2024
Description
Construction Of 10,000 Lit Oht 7.50m Stage With Pipe Line With Fencing Arrangements At New St Kudiyiiruppu In Magamaithirumani Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under 14th Fc (Savings) 2023 2024
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_510404_1
Reference
Number
Roc. No.A4 1719/2023 Date. 22.11.2024 THE2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13200
Tender Value -
Place Thellar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606988

Start Date December 12, 2024 22:05
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 625 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.