Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing/ Rewinding And Overhauling Of Pullen Make 210 H.P.550 Volt 2900 Rpm P 16 Submersible Motor And P 260 Five Stage Pump Sl.No. Pp 380048 Local Id. No. Lc/Subm/03 At Lodna Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
Description
Complete Repairing/ Rewinding And Overhauling Of Pullen Make 210 H.P.550 Volt 2900 Rpm P 16 Submersible Motor And P 260 Five Stage Pump Sl.No. Pp 380048 Local Id. No. Lc/Subm/03 At Lodna Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_328166_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/198
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5335
Tender Value -
Place Lodna Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340145

Start Date February 07, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 562 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.