Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Division South East Road 1 During 2024 25 (Sh Providing The Services Of Security Guard In Sub Division And Stores Under Ser 13,Ser 14) Recall
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Division South East Road 1 During 2024 25 (Sh Providing The Services Of Security Guard In Sub Division And Stores Under Ser 13,Ser 14) Recall
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_262009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344976 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24 (sh providing the services of security guard in sub-division and stores under ser-11,ser-12).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24 (sh providing the services of security guard in sub-division and stores under ser-11,ser-12).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24 (sh providing the services of security guard in sub-division and stores under ser-13, ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24 (sh providing the services of security guard in sub-division and stores under ser-13, ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23, and ser-25).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during&#x0d 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on&#x0d various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23,&#x0d and ser-25).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Read moreof your Industry type