Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Operations And Maintenance Contractor For Toilets In Dn 28 And 29,Zone 3 Period 3 Months
|
| Description |
Selection Of Operations And Maintenance Contractor For Toilets In Dn 28 And 29,Zone 3 Period 3 Months
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_578784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/4405-04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691668 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3 period 3 months
Selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3 period 3 months
Read morePackage - 04 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28 and 29,zone 3
Package - 04 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28 and 29,zone 3
Read morePackage - 04 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28 and 29,zone 3
Package - 04 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28 and 29,zone 3
Read moreSelection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-23,24 and 32,zone 3 period 3 months
Selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-23,24 and 32,zone 3 period 3 months
Read moreSelection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 31,zone 3 period 3 months
Selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 31,zone 3 period 3 months
Read morePackage -4 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28,zone 3
Package -4 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-28,zone 3
Read morePackage - 02 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3
Package - 02 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3
Read morePackage - 02 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3
Package - 02 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-25,zone 3
Read morePackage -3/2024 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 33,zone 3
Package -3/2024 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 33,zone 3
Read morePackage -3 2023 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 33,zone 3
Package -3 2023 selection of operations and maintenance contractor for toilets in dn-26,27,30 and 33,zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type