Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Rajakkamangalam Branch Channel Road Peyodu Road Km 0/0 0/660 In Melasankarankuzhi V Pt In Rajakkamangalam Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Rajakkamangalam Branch Channel Road Peyodu Road Km 0/0 0/660 In Melasankarankuzhi V Pt In Rajakkamangalam Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B4/3261/2023-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJAKKAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Strengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Strengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of sadayalputhoor ration shop road km 0/0 - 0/550 (r-238) vpr in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Strengthening of sadayalputhoor ration shop road km 0/0 - 0/550 (r-238) vpr in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreConstruction of library building at chadayalputhur in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union
Construction of library building at chadayalputhur in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union
Read moreConstruction of oht with pipeline extention in karavilai habitation at melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union
Construction of oht with pipeline extention in karavilai habitation at melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union
Read moreConstruction of additional building at keezhasankarankuzhi community hall in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Construction of additional building at keezhasankarankuzhi community hall in melasankarankuzhi village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of beach road to kesavanputhur road 0/0-0/260 (r-47) vpr in athikattuvilai village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union.
Strengthening of beach road to kesavanputhur road 0/0-0/260 (r-47) vpr in athikattuvilai village panchayat of rajakkamangalam panchayat union.
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 and strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 in package no.tn04-46/2024-25
Strengthening the road from thirummalvadi by-pass road km.0/0-1/050 and strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 h/o.chikkathoranapettam
Read moreStrengthening of vv road to therkku sallikulam madha kovil road km 0/0-1/660
Strengthening of vv road to therkku sallikulam madha kovil road km 0/0-1/660
Read moreStrengthening the road from konamangalam vayalveli salai km 0/0- 0/660 in mailam block
Strengthening the road from konamangalam vayalveli salai km 0/0- 0/660 in mailam block
Read moreof your Industry type