Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Works At Accident Prone Places On The Following Roads 1 Protection Works On Panduwakhal Rohida Pajiyana Mr Km 01 To 21 2 Protection Work On Bmb Talwari Mr Km 1 To 14 3 Protectioin Work On Bachhuwaban Chaukhutiya Kunigad Mr Km 1 To 16
|
| Description |
Road Safety Works At Accident Prone Places On The Following Roads 1 Protection Works On Panduwakhal Rohida Pajiyana Mr Km 01 To 21 2 Protection Work On Bmb Talwari Mr Km 1 To 14 3 Protectioin Work On Bachhuwaban Chaukhutiya Kunigad Mr Km 1 To 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_65654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6234/50yatayat-7/2023 dt- 07.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 11.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 7 th Circle PWD Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under road safety protection work in accident prone places in the following mr 1 protection works on panduwakhal rohida pajiyana mr km 01 to 21 2 protection work on bmb talwari mr km 1 to 14 3 protection work on bachhuwaban chaukhutiya kunigad mr
Under road safety protection work in accident prone places in the following mr 1 protection works on panduwakhal rohida pajiyana mr km 01 to 21 2 protection work on bmb talwari mr km 1 to 14 3 protection work on bachhuwaban chaukhutiya kunigad mr
Read moreRenewal of panduwakhal rohida pajiyana motor road at km 11 to 14 with pre mix carpet (cold mix) under annual repair.
Renewal of panduwakhal rohida pajiyana motor road at km 11 to 14 with pre mix carpet (cold mix) under annual repair.
Read moreRenewal of bhikiyasan deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban chaukhutiya mr from km 76 to 79,85,90,91 from km 103 to 105 with sdbc) under annual repair.
Renewal of bhikiyasan deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban chaukhutiya mr from km 76 to 79,85,90,91 from km 103 to 105 with sdbc) under annual repair.
Read moreRoad safety work on bhikyasain deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban chaukhutiya motor road sh 33 under the road safety scheme
Road safety work on bhikyasain deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachhuwaban chaukhutiya motor road sh 33 under the road safety scheme
Read moreImprovement renewal pc work in bmb (maithan chaukhutiya lambargarh) mr at km 36 to 38 under state sector
Improvement renewal pc work in bmb (maithan chaukhutiya lambargarh) mr at km 36 to 38 under state sector
Read moreRepairing of ghat on galand mr. at km. 0.460 and km. 0.610, solana mr km. 1.467 and parpa mr km. 3.500
Repairing of ghat on galand mr. at km. 0.460 and km. 0.610, solana mr km. 1.467 and parpa mr km. 3.500
Read moreConstructing new v.r.b. at km. 4.430 on sekhuiya mr.
Constructing new v.r.b. at km. 4.430 on sekhuiya mr.
Read moreConstructing new v.r.b. at km. 1.280 on babhanpurwa mr.
Constructing new v.r.b. at km. 1.280 on babhanpurwa mr.
Read moreRepairing of v.r.b. at km. 1.150 on kishora mr.
Repairing of v.r.b. at km. 1.150 on kishora mr.
Read moreRepairing of v.r.b. at km. 3.000 on naikote mr.
Repairing of v.r.b. at km. 3.000 on naikote mr.
Read moreof your Industry type