Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Cast Iron Or Forged Mild Steel2 Kg,Spanners Ring Bihexagon Double Ended Cra,Weight Brass Flat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/519504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Weight cast iron or forged mild steel2kg,spanners ring bihexagon double ended cra,weight brass flat
Read more
Spanner open jaw double ended metric a f,spanners ring bihexagon double ended cra,tommy bar,torch h
Read more
10537164,spanner ring bihexagon double ended cranked,spanners ring bihexagon cranked double ended
Read more
Spanner open jaw fixed double ended steel,spanners ring bihexagon cranked double ended steel,spanne
Read more
Spanners ring bihexagon cranked double,spanner open jaw fixed double ended,screw drivers electricia
Read more
Boxes pt gp mk1,spanners ring bihexagon cranked double e,spanner open jaw double ended metric a f,s
Read more
Charge fire ext water type carbon,charge fire ext dry powder 2kg,weight cast iron or forged mild st
Read more
Brushes,weight cast,measuring conical,roll pin wooden,washer,stove oil,scale dial,weight brass flat
Read more
Mild steel butt hinges uncranked size-100 mm type medium weight table .3 with finish forged conforming to is:1341/1992 with amdt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUltrasonic thickness meter with probe dia 8.0 mm, 5.0 mhz for mild steel, forged steel, cast iron, copper. specification: - 1. display: 4 digit & 10 mm lcd 2. range: 1.5 to 200 mm 3. resolution: 0 - 1 mm 4. accuracy: /- (0.5 percent n 0.1) 5. weight: 250 grams with 4 x 1.5v aa (um3) battery. make: smartech / supertech / acron.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type