Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brushes Paint Varnish Flat 20mm,Spanner Ring 24x27 Mm,Spanner Ring Bihexagon Cranked Double Ended,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5653115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT | - | 13-12-2024 18:53:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | prabhjottradingcompany | - | 13-12-2024 16:00:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2024 19:10:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Brushes Paint Varnish Flat 20mm,Spanner Ring 24x27 mm,Spanner Ring Bihexagon Cranked double ended,H | 3080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brushes Paint Varnish Flat 20mm,Spanner Ring 24x27 mm,Spanner Ring Bihexagon Cranked double ended,H | 3286.00 | L2 |
| 3 | prabhjottradingcompany (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Brushes Paint Varnish Flat 20mm,Spanner Ring 24x27 mm,Spanner Ring Bihexagon Cranked double ended,H | 3465.00 | L3 |