Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Professional High Quality Amplispeaker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6451108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreof your Industry type