Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Revenue Rasta 🛣️ The Haryana Government Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of Revenue Rasta No 479,480, Commencing From The Opposite Side Of Sankat Mochan Pump On Jind Road And Extending To Rajender Khet In Julana. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 6180 Emd: Inr 162560 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Revenue Rasta, Haryana Government, Infrastructure Development, Julana, Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Revenue Rasta No 479,480 From Opp. Sankat Mochan Pump (Jind Road) To Rajender Khet
|
| Description |
Const. Of Revenue Rasta No 479,480 From Opp. Sankat Mochan Pump (Jind Road) To Rajender Khet
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202461064C63 2411 4616 BDCD 372272E6E828353ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Julana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=461438 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of rasta from khet of...
Brick work/ wbm / ipb/ c.conct. topping (1st time for l and c society only)
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta in khet...
Const. of ipb rasta in khet khaliyan from palwal nuh road to kailwada pond at village mandkola block hathin distt. palwal
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta in khet...
Const. of ipb rasta in khet khaliyan from garhi vinoda to hathin gharrot pwd road at village garhi vinoda block hathin distt. palwal
Read moreConst.of link rasta from pwd wazirpur road to khet of prithvi s/o rajender
Const.of link rasta from pwd wazirpur road to khet of prithvi s/o rajender
Read moreConst of rasta with dry brick on edge from bitani road to khet of amit s o pal singh at vill ramnagar block safidon jind khet khaliyan scheme const of rasta with dry brick on edge rasta rasta from vet hospital to up ward khet of naresh
Const of rasta with dry brick on edge from bitani road to khet of amit s o pal singh at vill ramnagar block safidon jind khet khaliyan scheme const of rasta with dry brick on edge rasta rasta from vet hospital to up ward khet of naresh
Read moreConst of rasta with dry brick on edge from bitani road to khet of amit s o pal singh at vill ramnagar block safidon jind khet khaliyan scheme const of rasta with dry brick on edge rasta rasta from vet hospital to up ward khet of naresh
Const of rasta with dry brick on edge from bitani road to khet of amit s o pal singh at vill ramnagar block safidon jind khet khaliyan scheme const of rasta with dry brick on edge rasta rasta from vet hospital to up ward khet of naresh
Read moreConst.of link rasta from pwd wazirpur road to khet of prithvi s/o rajender at khetawas
Dry brick /brick onend edge/ bed
Read moreConst. of rasta from dudiwala kishanpura to rampura hgvy khet khliyan
Const. of rasta from dudiwala kishanpura to rampura hgvy khet khliyan
Read moreConstruction of rasta from main pwd road to ramsaran khet at village haibatpur, jind (d-plan)
Construction of rasta from main pwd road to ramsaran khet at village haibatpur, jind (d-plan)
Read moreConst of rasta rajender dhanak to rajesh jaat in village sohansara, block loharu, scheme hrdf
Const of rasta rajender dhanak to rajesh jaat in village- sohansara, block- loharu, scheme- hrdf
Read moreof your Industry type