Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beret Sapper Grey,Lanyard Nda Colour,Trouser Terrycot Og,Shirt Terrycot Og,Trouser Flannel Gray,Sho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/350632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISES(MSE) | Item Categories : Beret Sapper Grey,Lanyard NDA colour,Trouser Terrycot OG,Shirt Terrycot OG,Trouser Flannel Gray,Sho | 322415.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Beret Sapper Grey,Lanyard NDA colour,Trouser Terrycot OG,Shirt Terrycot OG,Trouser Flannel Gray,Sho | 327045.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAPOOR AND COMPANY | Item Categories : Beret Sapper Grey,Lanyard NDA colour,Trouser Terrycot OG,Shirt Terrycot OG,Trouser Flannel Gray,Sho | 506165.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Beret sapper grey,lanyard nda colour,trouser terrycot og,shirt terrycot og,trouser flannel gray,sho
Read more
Beret sapper grey,lanyard ima colour,trouser terrycot og,shirt terrycot og,trouser flannel gray,soc
Read more
Beret sapper grey,lanyard nda colour,trouser terrycot og,shirt terrycot og,shoes canvas rubber sole
Read more
Beret ima grey,lanyard ima color,shirt terry cotton og,trouser terry cotton og,shoes canvas white,s
Read more
Shirt terry cotton og,trouser terry cotton og,lanyard nda color,buckle belt cadet,shoes black op,bo
Read more
Shirt terry cotton og,trouser terry cotton og,lanyard nda color,buckle belt cadet,shoes black op,bo
Read more
Trouser terrycot og,shirt terrycot og,badges cap or pagri,socks black nylon,title shoulder flashes,
Read more
Trouser terrycot og,shirt terrycot og,badges cap or pagri,socks black nylon,title shoulder flashes,
Read more
of your Industry type