Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Display Unit,Connecting Cable,Battery,Stand,Remote
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4425019
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 02, 2024 23:38
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ganpati Enterprises - 12-01-2024 13:24:03 N/A Qualified
2 Sai Kripa Traders - 11-01-2024 13:12:20 N/A Qualified
3 U and T Suppliers - 11-01-2024 12:40:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 U and T Suppliers Item Categories : Display Unit,Connecting Cable,Battery,Stand,Remote 114000.00 L1
2 Sai Kripa Traders Item Categories : Display Unit,Connecting Cable,Battery,Stand,Remote 124800.00 L2
3 Ganpati Enterprises Item Categories : Display Unit,Connecting Cable,Battery,Stand,Remote 136600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise