Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.284/24 25 Kottukkal Ups Kannankara Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.284/24 25 Kottukkal Ups Kannankara Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166281 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.242/24-25 kottukkal homeo hospital road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.242/24-25 kottukkal homeo hospital road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring
Ittiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type