Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 75/2024 25 Beautification Of Kottukkal Junction
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 75/2024 25 Beautification Of Kottukkal Junction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162641 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.242/24-25 kottukkal homeo hospital road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.242/24-25 kottukkal homeo hospital road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.215/24-25 kottukkal kaniyarukonam ela road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of ittiva public pond
Maintenance of ittiva public pond &#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Vayyanam market renovation&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.134/2024-25 kollamkonam kunnil road concrete
Kollamkonam kunnil road concrete&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type