Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monoblock Pump With Motor Type Ecc 830+ + , Size Mm 80 X65, , Head 26.0 Mtr, Head Range 18 29 Mtr, I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5288053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Monoblock pump with motor type -ecc-830+ + , size mm 80x65, , head-26.0 mtr, head range-18-29mtr, i
Read more
Item code 1000067621 motor with pump, monoblock, 5hp, 18 mtr head size 80x80, for swimming pool wit
Read more
Prov. and inst. of vertical sub. sewage 125 m3hr, of 12 mtr. head and pump horizontal non clog 403 m3hr, of 18 mtr. head and 300 m3hr, of 18 mtr .head pump at zone1, zone2, brahman majra and mc office sirhind and distt. fatehgarh sahib
Prov. and inst. of vertical sub. sewage 125 m3hr, of 12 mtr. head and pump horizontal non clog 403 m3hr, of 18 mtr. head and 300 m3hr, of 18 mtr .head pump at zone1, zone2, brahman majra and mc office sirhind and distt. fatehgarh sahib
Read moreProv. and inst. of vertical sub. sewage 125 m3hr, of 12 mtr. head and pump horizontal non clog 403 m3hr, of 18 mtr. head and 300 m3hr, of 18 mtr .head pump at zone1, zone2, brahman majra and mc office sirhind and distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Prov. and inst. of vertical sub. sewage 125 m3hr, of 12 mtr. head and pump horizontal non clog 403 m3hr, of 18 mtr. head and 300 m3hr, of 18 mtr .head pump at zone1, zone2, brahman majra and mc office sirhind and distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Read moreLaser pointer 200 mtr range,mega phone,nylon rope 5cm,rope manila 7.5cm,battery operated head torch
Read more
Supply of vertical monoblock dewatering submersible pump with float switch , single phase, 220/240v, 1.1kw, size dn 50mm, head in mtr 12, dicharge, m3/hr 29 mtr, 10 mtr long cable, 10 mtr long 50mm delivery pipe, clamp and all accessories
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProv. inst. testing and comm. of monoblock of 5000 gph x 50 mtr head at dug well birpur, and other works under district capex budget
Please refer boq
Read moreUmbrella polyester cloth size-48 33 wind proof rain proof,torch 5 mode range-500 mtr,head lamp,refl
Read more
Construction of foot bridge span 18 mtr over brahmdhar nallah at dessa, block dessa in siraj range of doda forest division
Construction of foot bridge span 18 mtr over brahmdhar nallah at dessa, block dessa in siraj range of doda forest division
Read moreVertical monoblock pump with float switch, single phase, 220/240v, 1.1kw size dn 50mm with 10 mtr cable, 50 mm delivery hose-10 mtrs and clamp, head in mtr 4-12, disch. m3/hr- 29-13, make: ksb/kirloskar/crompton or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type