Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Rebreather Oxygen Mask (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6143202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HANSCURE LIFESCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED
94400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRWAYS SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Airways Model : 1050 | 26-04-2025 10:22:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANSCURE LIFESCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PATA Model : Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask | 23-04-2025 10:13:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPER SURGICAL DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SurgiKart Model : SSD-NRBM-A | 23-04-2025 14:53:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISE | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : (FC022-6007) | 26-04-2025 13:15:00 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PATA Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask | PATA | Non-Rebreather Oxygen Mask | 2500 | ₹ 94400.000 |
Procurement of non ferric alum for rtps
Procurement of non ferric alum powder form for rtps
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreProviding of unskilled labourers clerical and non-clerical manpower for rogcsu ltd raichur
Providing of unskilled labourers clerical and non-clerical manpower for rogcsu ltd raichur
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreof your Industry type