Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road From 39.000 Kmp. To 42.000 Kmp. Strengthening Work Under Jhargram Division, Pwd
Description
Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road From 39.000 Kmp. To 42.000 Kmp. Strengthening Work Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram., Project Id Pd232400771 S000
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WBPWD_536754_1
Reference
Number
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-03/2023-24
Tender Fee -
EMD 7.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Midnapore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date June 07, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.