Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road From 37.00 Kmp To 39.00 Kmp By Potholes Repair, Tack Coat, Premix Seal Coat Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram, West Bengal During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road From 37.00 Kmp To 39.00 Kmp By Potholes Repair, Tack Coat, Premix Seal Coat Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram, West Bengal During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_567974_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/JGM.DIVN/2023-24/NIT-06/2 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 21352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD, Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of wearing course in stretches on lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road over jhargram rob after mending potholes under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Repairing of wearing course in stretches on lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road over jhargram rob after mending potholes under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreLodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232400771s000
Read moreConstruction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli- dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp - 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Construction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli- dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp - 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli -dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp- 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Construction of bituminous humps and road marking at different location at lodhasuli -dahijuri -kupannad road 0.00 kmp- 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of sixteen 16 nos. bituminous humps and allied works on lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road ch. 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd, jhargram, during the year 2024-2025.
Construction of sixteen 16 nos. bituminous humps and allied works on lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road ch. 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd, jhargram, during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert (3 m x 3m) at 6.5 km ch. of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road (0.00 km ch. to 12.00km. ch.) under jhargram division pwd in the district of jhargram.
Construction of box culvert (3 m x 3m) at 6.5 km ch. of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road (0.00 km ch. to 12.00km. ch.) under jhargram division pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreRoad marking with hot applied thermoplastic compound with reflectorising glass beads on bituminous surface of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road from 12.00 kmp to 15.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Road marking with hot applied thermoplastic compound with reflectorising glass beads on bituminous surface of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road from 12.00 kmp to 15.00 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain in between ch. 1.00 km to 2.00 km (225m) and ch 3.50km to 5.00 km (200.00 m) at different stretches of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Construction of storm water drain in between ch. 1.00 km to 2.00 km (225m) and ch 3.50km to 5.00 km (200.00 m) at different stretches of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreRestoration work for laying phe pipelines along the road side of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road from 5.60 km to 5.96 km (l/s) and 5.70 km to 6.00 kmp (r/s) under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram during the year 2024-25.
Restoration work for laying phe pipelines along the road side of lodhasuli dahijuri kupannad road from 5.60 km to 5.96 km (l/s) and 5.70 km to 6.00 kmp (r/s) under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance of jhargram jamboni road from 1.00kmp to 2.00kmp and 8.00kmp to 11.00kmp by patching potholes with stone metal following by premix carpet and seal coat etc. under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Maintenance of jhargram jamboni road from 1.00kmp to 2.00kmp and 8.00kmp to 11.00kmp by patching potholes with stone metal following by premix carpet and seal coat etc. under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreof your Industry type