Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tu005601680 Hose 14 Mm,Nk002614 Igb Seal Small,Nk002615 Igb Seal Medium,17266287 Ring,Cqahv545001 Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5048765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 03-07-2024 19:46:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2024 19:11:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2024 19:03:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TU005601680 HOSE 14MM,NK002614 IGB SEAL SMALL,NK002615 IGB SEAL MEDIUM,17266287 RING,CQAHV545001 SE | 131722.20 | L1 |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TU005601680 HOSE 14MM,NK002614 IGB SEAL SMALL,NK002615 IGB SEAL MEDIUM,17266287 RING,CQAHV545001 SE | 145060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TU005601680 HOSE 14MM,NK002614 IGB SEAL SMALL,NK002615 IGB SEAL MEDIUM,17266287 RING,CQAHV545001 SE | 150804.00 | L3 |