Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ch Knd/Niv/Cl1/328 Track Suit For Men Size Eel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5496819
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 18, 2024 14:07
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 49 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 EASTERN GLOBAL LIMITED Make : EGPL Model : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL Title : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL 07-11-2024 20:11:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 KUMAR ARMY STORE Make : Kumar's Model : CH-10613212 S/EEL Title : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL 29-10-2024 13:56:16 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
3 KUMAR KNIT CREATIONS Make : Kumar Knit Creations Model : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Title : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL 07-11-2024 23:55:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 M/S JAI SOICIETY WOOD WORKS Make : JAI SOCIETY WOOD WORKS Model : JSWW 2024 Title : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL 28-10-2024 20:44:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
5 SAGAR INTERNATIONAL Make : UNBRAND Model : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL Title : CH-KND/NIV/CL1/328 Track Suit for Men Size EEL 07-11-2024 17:43:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise