Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camera Make Cannon Eos R100,Lense 18.45mm,Bty 7.2 V 1040m Ah,Camera Bag,Memory Card 64 Gb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4677764
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 00:03
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s AR ASSOCIATES - 24-02-2024 20:07:11 MSE Qualified
2 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE - 03-03-2024 12:07:24 MSE Qualified
3 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR - 24-02-2024 15:12:39 MSE Qualified
4 PRAVIN AND COMPANY - 24-02-2024 19:14:00 N/A Disqualified
5 VIDEOLOGY - 04-03-2024 12:41:44 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camera Make Cannon EOS-R100,Lense 18.45mm,Bty 7.2V-1040m AH,Camera Bag,Memory Card 64 GB 62740.00 L1
2 M/s AR ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camera Make Cannon EOS-R100,Lense 18.45mm,Bty 7.2V-1040m AH,Camera Bag,Memory Card 64 GB 63100.00 L2
3 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camera Make Cannon EOS-R100,Lense 18.45mm,Bty 7.2V-1040m AH,Camera Bag,Memory Card 64 GB 73300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise